ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8849026
nr 884 9026
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), cats, 57/190, sheet: 77 x 58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), Katter, 57/190, bladets mått: 77 x 58
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1400
SEK 1200
Monday Mars 31 2014
at 19:03:57
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm